favicon titexgroup.com danlambaovn.blogspot.com

Dân Làm Báo - Mỗi người chúng ta là một chiến sỹ thông tin * Citizen Journalism

Dân Làm Báo

Has Alexa Rank of #81,832 and Google Page Rank of #4 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #81,832 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for danlambaovn.blogspot.com

How engaged are visitors to danlambaovn.blogspot.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Japan32.6%13,119
 Vietnam25.7%1,050
 Laos19.7%93
 United States10.3%104,877
 Australia4.9%23,953
 Canada4.6%37,379
 Ukraine1.4%33,013

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com.vn25.7%
wada.vn10.0%
facebook.com7.7%
bbc.co.uk4.0%
google.com3.4%
youtube.com2.2%
vnexpress.net1.9%
bp.blogspot.com1.6%
quanlambao.blogspot.com1.6%
ask.com1.5%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 9 50 0 0
Image : You have 109 images on this website.
3 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 246,641 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : No

Magestic Backlinks for: danlambaovn.blogspot.com

Magestic Backlinks danlambaovn.blogspot.com

About site

Domain

danlambaovn.blogspot.com

Popular Keywords

dan lam bao, danlambao, blogspot, dân làm báo, blogspot.com,

Domain Age 3 years 1 months old
Google Analytic UA-28069758-1
Google Adsense ca-pub-2398794779417186
Charset UTF-8
Page Speed Check now
Web server GSE
Javascript library jquery
IP Address 173.194.40.170

Results for blogspot.com:

Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name:
BLOGSPOT.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: ns1.google.com
Name Server: ns2.google.com
Name Server: ns3.google.com
Name Server: ns4.google.com
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jun-2013
Creation Date: 31-jul-2000
Expiration Date: 31-jul-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 26 Jun 2014 04:31:01 UTC

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test