favicon titexgroup.com happystudio.com

Happy Studio

Happy Studio is a completely free online world created by McDonald's to empower kids with fun and educational games, experiences and activities that encourage family time, sharing and rewards while showcasing some of our famous character friends. You

Has Alexa Rank of #158,477 and Google Page Rank of #5 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #158,477 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for happystudio.com

How engaged are visitors to happystudio.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Spain16.0%20,295
 Russia11.2%50,744
 Italy9.7%29,657
 France7.3%61,607
 Poland5.9%37,509
 Romania3.6%25,192
 Turkey1.8%72,234
 Morocco1.7%17,050

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com12.0%
facebook.com5.4%
youtube.com3.6%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 4 0 0 0
Image : You have 6 images on this website.
0 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 83,132 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: happystudio.com

Magestic Backlinks happystudio.com

About site

Domain

happystudio.com

Keywords

McDonald's, Happy Studio, monde en ligne, jeux, éducatif, enfants, macdonalds, Macdonalds, Mcdonalds, MCDonalds, Mcdo, McD's, mcdo, macdo, happymeal, Happy Meal, , Happy, Hamburger, nuggets, Mickey D's, McDees

Popular Keywords

www.happystudio.com, happy studio, happystudio, happystudio.com, happy wheels,

Domain Age 11 years 7 months old
Google Analytic UA-394615-60
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language ASP.NET
Web server Microsoft-IIS/8.0
Javascript library jquery
IP Address 176.32.109.116

Results for happystudio.com:

Domain Name: happystudio.com
Registry Domain ID: 108911012_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.corporatedomains.com
Registrar URL: www.cscprotectsbrands.com
Updated Date: 2014-06-04 07:23:20 -0400
Creation Date: 2003-12-26 14:22:48 -0500
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-12-26 14:22:48 -0500
Registrar: CSC CORPORATE DOMAINS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 299
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: admin@internationaladmin.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8887802723
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: McDonald's Europe Limited
Registrant Street: 178/180 Edgware Road
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province: .
Registrant Postal Code: W2 2DS
Registrant Country: UK
Registrant Phone: +44.2078004800
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +44.2078004804
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: dns.manager@us.mcd.com
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: McDonald's Corporation
Admin Organization: McDonald's Corporation
Admin Street: One McDonald's Plaza
Admin City: Oak Brook
Admin State/Province: IL
Admin Postal Code: 60523
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6306237345
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.6306235033
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: dns.manager@us.mcd.com
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: McDonald's Corporation
Tech Organization: McDonald's Corporation
Tech Street: One McDonald's Plaza
Tech City: Oak Brook
Tech State/Province: IL
Tech Postal Code: 60523
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6306237345
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.6306235033
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: dns.manager@us.mcd.com
Name Server: ns-214.awsdns-26.com
Name Server: ns-1346.awsdns-40.org
Name Server: ns-1922.awsdns-48.co.uk
Name Server: ns-538.awsdns-03.net
DNSSEC:
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-04 07:23:20 -0400

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test