favicon titexgroup.com m.vuclip.com

Vuclip | Videos | Video Clips |

Watch the latest music videos, movies, funny and sports videos. Share these free videos, create your own cliplists and browse our recommended videos.

Has Alexa Rank of #35,623 and Google Page Rank of #6 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #35,623 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for m.vuclip.com

How engaged are visitors to m.vuclip.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Indonesia19.2%3,497
 India17.9%23,821
 Saudi Arabia14.0%3,928
 Thailand5.6%9,117
 United States3.0%248,320
 Pakistan2.9%13,701

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com10.2%
facebook.com8.4%
t.co4.2%
google.co.in3.9%
google.co.id3.3%
twitter.com2.8%
youtube.com2.6%
ne1.in2.0%
66.160.159.1011.9%
66.160.159.1061.7%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 0 0 0 0
Image : You have 15 images on this website.
13 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 11,878 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: m.vuclip.com

Magestic Backlinks m.vuclip.com

About site

Domain

m.vuclip.com

Keywords

videos, mobile videos, free videos, music, movie trailers, Vuclip

Popular Keywords

vuclip, m.vuclip.com, vu clip, vuclip mobile, vuclip.com,

Domain Age 5 years 8 months old
Google Adsense ca-pub-3926362108066112
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Web server nginx/1.2.6
IP Address 66.160.159.106

Results for vuclip.com:

Domain Name: VUCLIP.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Sreya Krishnamurthy
Registrant Organization: Xinlab
Name Server: pdns05.domaincontrol.com
Name Server: pdns06.domaincontrol.com
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=VUCLIP.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note:
the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test