favicon titexgroup.com masterwanker.com

Free mature porn and mature sex videos. granny sex, sex with grandma, young fucking old, mature orgy, mommie and young guy, mummie has sex dude, mature lady fucked, milf hardcore fucked

Free mature porn and mature sex videos at www.masterwanker.com

Has Alexa Rank of #123,143 and Google Page Rank of #2 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #123,143 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for masterwanker.com

How engaged are visitors to masterwanker.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 United States38.5%69,045
 India5.9%142,118
 Germany5.8%92,398
 United Kingdom5.1%95,819
 Egypt2.2%29,368
 Bangladesh1.8%24,183
 Algeria1.6%16,312

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
sexmummy.com7.0%
google.com5.7%
crazyhomesex.com4.4%
amateurs-gone-wild.com3.7%
daftporn.com3.4%
pornyeah.com2.3%
arabsexweb.com2.0%
sexxxdoll.com2.0%
swapsmut.com2.0%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 0 0 0 0
Image : You have 57 images on this website.
53 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 47,173 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: masterwanker.com

Magestic Backlinks masterwanker.com

About site

Domain

masterwanker.com

Keywords

mature, porn, porno, sex, sexvideo, orgy, mom, daughter, mommie, mommy, mummie, grandma, granny, young, old, lady, woman, milf

Popular Keywords

ohyesmommy, oh yes mommy.com, ohyesmommy.com, oh yes mommy, oh yesmommy.com,

Google Analytic UA-2354597
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language PleskLin
Web server Apache
IP Address 85.158.254.111

Results for masterwanker.com:

Domain Name: MASTERWANKER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 707590994_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2013-11-13 01:05:31Z
Creation Date: 2006-12-12 14:31:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2014-12-12 14:31:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@enom.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: JOR DORST
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: HALSEWEG 42
Registrant City: ZELHEM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 7021 HX
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.314623277
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +31.314620426
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: DORST@DDWEBDESIGN.NL
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: JOR DORST
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: HALSEWEG 42
Admin City: ZELHEM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 7021 HX
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.314623277
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +31.314620426
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: DORST@DDWEBDESIGN.NL
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: JOR DORST
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: HALSEWEG 42
Tech City: ZELHEM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 7021 HX
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.314623277
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +31.314620426
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: DORST@DDWEBDESIGN.NL
Name Server: dns1.netmasters.nl
Name Server: dns2.netmasters.nl
Name Server: dns3.netmasters.nl
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2013-11-13 01:05:31Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no circumstances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test