favicon titexgroup.com okulistik.com

Okulistik | Eğitim ve Öğrenme Platformu

Okulistik; etkileşimli konu anlatımları, çalışma kağıtları, oyunlar, e-kitaplar, testler ve sınavlar ile ölçme-değerlendirme çözümleri sunar.

Has Alexa Rank of #55,426 and Google Page Rank of #4 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #55,426 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for okulistik.com

How engaged are visitors to okulistik.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Turkey97.5%1,445
 United States1.0%1,152,156
 United Kingdom0.4%777,651
 Switzerland0.3%132,354
 Germany0.3%975,227
 Azerbaijan0.2%26,482
 Russia0.1%411,091

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com.tr28.5%
google.com14.3%
facebook.com8.6%
eba.gov.tr6.1%
morpakampus.com2.3%
yandex.com.tr1.4%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 0 0 0 0
Image : You have 1 images on this website.
0 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 15,292 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: okulistik.com

Magestic Backlinks okulistik.com

About site

Domain

okulistik.com

Keywords

Okulistik, Soru Bankası,Turkcell, Superonline, Fiber, Soru, Sınav, Deneme Sınavı, Değerlendirme Sınavı, Yaprak Test, Tarama Testi, Konu Testi, Etkinlik, Eğitsel Oyun, E-Kitap, Konu Anlatımı, Çalışma Kağıdı, Okul, Öğrenci, Öğretmen, Veli, Yönetici, Online, Eğitim, Ölçme, Değerlendirme, Taragöz

Popular Keywords

okulistik, www.okulistik.com, okullistik, okulistik.com, okulist,

Domain Age 10 years 2 months old
Google Analytic UA-6468254-1
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Web server Web Server 11.0
Javascript library jquery
IP Address 92.45.10.167

Results for okulistik.com:

Welcome to the Network Solutions(R) Registrar WHOIS Server.

The IP address from which you have visited the Network Solutions Registrar WHOIS
database is contained within a list of IP addresses that may have failed
to abide by Network Solutions' WHOIS policy. Failure to abide by this policy can
adversely impact our systems and servers, preventing the processing of
other WHOIS requests.

To see the Network Solutions WHOIS Policy, click on or copy and paste the following
URL into your browser:

http://www.networksolutions.com/whois/index.jhtml

If you feel that you have received this message in error, please email us using the online
form at http://www.networksolutions.com/help/email.jsp with the following information:

Whois Query:
okulistik.com
YOUR IP address is 92.61.148.80
Date and Time of Query: Fri Jun 27 16:46:33 EDT 2014
Reason Code: IE

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test