favicon titexgroup.com owa.concordia.ca

Has Alexa Rank of #30,009 and Google Page Rank of #0.

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #30,009 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for owa.concordia.ca

How engaged are visitors to owa.concordia.ca?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Canada45.0%1,116
 India13.7%17,052
 United States8.9%69,708
 Pakistan3.0%12,039
 United Kingdom2.7%42,876
 France2.1%47,986
 Iran1.1%29,322
 Egypt0.9%19,648
 Germany0.9%107,774
 Turkey0.7%40,824

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com14.2%
google.ca11.4%
myconcordia.ca8.5%
google.co.in3.8%
live.com3.1%
facebook.com3.0%
yahoo.com1.6%
youtube.com1.6%
wikipedia.org1.4%
mcgill.ca1.1%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 0 0 0 0
Image : You have 0 images on this website.
0 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 107 characters
Meta Description : No
Meta Keyword : No

Magestic Backlinks for: owa.concordia.ca

Magestic Backlinks owa.concordia.ca

About site

Domain

owa.concordia.ca

Popular Keywords

concordia university, concordia, simone de beauvoir, myconcordia, mla format,

Domain Age 1 years 8 months old
Site category Reference, Education, Colleges and Universities, North America, Canada
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language ASP.NET
Web server Microsoft-IIS/7.5
IP Address 132.205.244.25

Results for concordia.ca:

Domain name: concordia.ca
Domain status: registered
Creation date: 2000/09/25
Expiry date: 2015/04/07
Updated date: 2013/02/26
DNSSEC: Unsigned

Registrar:
Name: A.R.C. Informatique Inc.
Number: 401749

Registrant:
Name: Concordia University

Administrative contact:
Name: Mr Atila Pahlavan
Postal address: 1455 de Maisonneuve Blvd. W.
IITS, LB 800
Montreal QC H3G1M8 Canada
Phone:
+1.5148482424
Fax: +1.5148487622
Email: atila.pahlavan@concordia.ca

Technical contact:
Name: Mr Jeff Mok
Postal address: 1455 de Maisonneuve Blvd. W.
IITS, LB 800
Montreal QC H3G1M8 Canada
Phone:
+1.5148482424
Fax: +1.5148487622
Email: domain@concordia.ca

Name servers:
ns1.cc.umanitoba.ca
ns1.risq.qc.ca 192.26.210.111
ns2.risq.qc.ca 206.167.244.111
ns1.concordia.ca 131.205.1.1
ns2.concordia.ca 132.205.7.51

% WHOIS look-up made at 2014-07-12 00:23:05 (GMT)
%
% Use of CIRA's WHOIS service is governed by the Terms of Use in its Legal
% Notice, available at http://www.cira.ca/legal-notice/?lang=en
%
% (c) 2014 Canadian Internet Registration Authority, (http://www.cira.ca/)

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test