favicon titexgroup.com si.shimano.com

SHIMANO Dealer's Manual / User's Manual

Dealer's Manual / User's Manual Information How to use Home Search SERIES Category Model 更新情報 Other technical information Line-up Chart Specifications Tech doc site (SI & EV) IMPORTANT NOTICE DM UM SI EV GENERAL OPERATIONS SPORT CAMERA SERIES ...

Has Alexa Rank of #34,933 and Google Page Rank of #4 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #34,933 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for si.shimano.com

How engaged are visitors to si.shimano.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 United States41.2%17,126
 Germany7.5%31,402
 Italy5.1%18,092
 United Kingdom4.2%43,990
 Russia4.2%62,143
 Canada2.9%29,944
 Poland2.9%32,213
 France2.1%67,097
 Turkey1.0%50,904

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com22.9%
google.ca3.0%
google.de3.0%
facebook.com2.2%
shimano-europe.com2.1%
google.co.uk1.9%
google.it1.9%
google.com.tr1.6%
google.es1.5%
amazon.com1.3%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
1 14 16 0 0
Image : You have 6 images on this website.
0 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 56,050 characters
Meta Description : No
Meta Keyword : No

Magestic Backlinks for: si.shimano.com

Magestic Backlinks si.shimano.com

About site

Domain

si.shimano.com

Popular Keywords

shimano, shimano 105, shimano deore, shimano fishing, shimano reels,

Domain Age 2 years 2 months old
Site category Business, Consumer Goods and Services, Sporting Goods, Regional, Asia
Google Analytic UA-28948671
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language PHP/5.3.3
Web server Apache
Javascript library jquery
IP Address 210.168.79.227

Results for shimano.com:

Welcome to the Network Solutions(R) Registrar WHOIS Server.

The IP address from which you have visited the Network Solutions Registrar WHOIS
database is contained within a list of IP addresses that may have failed
to abide by Network Solutions' WHOIS policy. Failure to abide by this policy can
adversely impact our systems and servers, preventing the processing of
other WHOIS requests.

To see the Network Solutions WHOIS Policy, click on or copy and paste the following
URL into your browser:

http://www.networksolutions.com/whois/index.jhtml

If you feel that you have received this message in error, please email us using the online
form at http://www.networksolutions.com/help/email.jsp with the following information:

Whois Query:
shimano.com
YOUR IP address is 92.61.148.80
Date and Time of Query: Mon Jul 21 08:40:40 EDT 2014
Reason Code: IE

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test