favicon titexgroup.com stenaline.dk

Færge til Norge og færge til Sverige - Stena Line

Skal du med færge Norge eller færge til Sverige? Stena Line har færger fra Frederikshavn til Oslo, fra Grenå til Varberg og fra Frederikshavn til Göteborg.

Has Alexa Rank of #39,411 and Google Page Rank of #6 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #39,411 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for stenaline.dk

How engaged are visitors to stenaline.dk?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Norway19.6%975
 Germany18.3%8,937
 Sweden17.3%1,360
 United Kingdom15.8%8,014
 Ireland10.8%1,204
 Netherlands4.3%11,451
 United States2.4%251,862

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.co.uk10.9%
google.de7.6%
google.com6.4%
google.se4.5%
google.ie3.5%
adscale.de2.7%
facebook.com2.3%
google.no2.3%
live.com2.1%
scandlines.se2.1%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 9 14 0 0
Image : You have 4 images on this website.
1 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 51,422 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: stenaline.dk

Magestic Backlinks stenaline.dk

About site

Domain

stenaline.dk

Keywords

færge til Norge og Sverige, færge Norge, færge Sverige

Popular Keywords

stena line, stenaline, stena line kiel, stena, irish ferries,

Domain Age 15 years 7 months old
Site category Business, Transportation and Logistics, Maritime, Ship Owners and Management, Ferries
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language ASP.NET
Web server Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Javascript library jquery, yui
IP Address 194.17.229.175

Results for stenaline.dk:

# Hello 92.61.148.80. Your session has been logged.
#
# Copyright (c) 2002 - 2014 by DK Hostmaster A/S
#
# The data in the DK Whois database is provided by DK Hostmaster A/S
# for information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining
# information about or related to a domain name registration record.
# We do not guarantee its accuracy. We will reserve the right to remove
# access for entities abusing the data, without notice.
#
# Any use of this material to target advertising or similar activities
# are explicitly forbidden and will be prosecuted. DK Hostmaster A/S
# requests to be notified of any such activities or suspicions thereof.

Domain:
stenaline.dk
DNS: stenaline.dk
Registered: 1997-02-12
Expires: 2015-03-31
Registration period: 1 year
VID: no
Status: Active

Nameservers
Hostname:
ns.stena.com
Hostname: ns3.euro909.com

# Use option --show-handles to get handle information.
# Whois HELP for more help.

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test