favicon titexgroup.com veromoda.com

VERO MODA | Shop women’s clothes & fashion online | Official shop

Fast delivery | We bring you the latest & must-have women's clothes - dresses, jackets, accessories & more |Enjoy shopping at VEROMODA.COM

Has Alexa Rank of #112,198 and Google Page Rank of #5 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #112,198 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for veromoda.com

How engaged are visitors to veromoda.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 India13.9%77,907
 France11.7%32,916
 Spain9.7%29,497
 Austria7.1%8,850
 United Kingdom5.6%80,742
 Turkey1.9%73,109

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com6.4%
google.es5.2%
google.fr5.2%
veromoda.de5.2%
facebook.com4.7%
google.co.in3.9%
google.pl3.4%
google.co.uk2.6%
google.de2.6%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
1 1 2 5 0
Image : You have 17 images on this website.
6 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 125,133 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : Yes

Magestic Backlinks for: veromoda.com

Magestic Backlinks veromoda.com

About site

Domain

veromoda.com

Keywords

vero moda,vero moda online shop

Popular Keywords

vero moda, veromoda, vero moda online shop, vero, vera moda,

Domain Age 15 years 6 months old
Site category World, Dansk, Netbutikker, Beklædning, Dametøj
Google Analytic UA-23852729
Charset UTF-8
Page Speed Check now
Web server Demandware eCommerce Server
IP Address 185.26.230.130

Results for veromoda.com:

Domain Name: veromoda.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.ascio.com
Registrar URL: http://www.ascio.com
Updated Date: 2008-08-28T09:15:43Z
Creation Date: 2003-06-27T09:54:05Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-01-06T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Ascio Technologies, Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 106
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@ascio.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.2070159370
Reseller:
Domain Status: TRANSFER_LOCK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Manager
Registrant Organization: Aktieselskabet af 21. november 2001
Registrant Street: Fredskovvej
Registrant City: Brande
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 7330
Registrant Country: DK
Registrant Phone:
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Manager
Admin Organization: Aktieselskabet af 21. november 2001
Admin Street: Fredskovvej
Admin City: Brande
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 7330
Admin Country: DK
Admin Phone: +45.99423200
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +45.99423499
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: domainmanager@bestseller.com
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Ben Anderson
Tech Organization: Speednames.com Hostmaster
Tech Street: Island Brygge 55
Tech City: Kobenhavn S
Tech State/Province: Kobenhavn S
Tech Postal Code: 2300
Tech Country: DK
Tech Phone: +45.33886300
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +45.33886301
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: hostmaster@speednames.com
Name Server: ns1.ascio.net
Name Server: ns2.ascio.net
Name Server: ns3.ascio.net
DNSSEC:
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-06-25T17:42:43 UTC

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test