favicon titexgroup.com whited00r.com

Whited00r EN | iOS Community Custom Firmware

Whited00r is a customized, aftermarket community based firmware distributed for the iPhone 2G, 3G and iPod Touch 1G, 2G

Has Alexa Rank of #81,819 and Google Page Rank of #4 .

Look up information

Alexa stats ( Rank: #81,819 )

Compare this site to:

traffic alexa for whited00r.com

How engaged are visitors to whited00r.com?

Audience Geography

Where are this site's visitors located?

Country Percent of Visitors Rank in Country
 Argentina13.8%4,746
 Mexico9.6%13,503
 Germany9.2%37,913
 United States8.2%134,585
 India7.5%64,304
 Italy5.0%31,088
 Spain2.9%45,908
 Turkey2.1%45,353
 Indonesia1.5%63,975
 Algeria1.3%14,483

Upstream Sites

Which sites did people visit immediately before this site?

Site Percent of Unique Visits
google.com7.5%
sourceforge.net7.5%
youtube.com6.5%
facebook.com2.9%
google.com.vn2.6%
pushfixer.com2.4%
google.co.in2.2%
google.dz1.8%
apple.com1.2%

Site Seo

Tag :
H1 H2 H3 H4 H5
0 2 0 0 0
Image : You have 2 images on this website.
1 images have alt attributes
Frame : You have 0 embed on this website.
Flash : You have 0 flash on this website.
Size : 12,082 characters
Meta Description : Yes
Meta Keyword : No

Magestic Backlinks for: whited00r.com

Magestic Backlinks whited00r.com

About site

Domain

whited00r.com

Popular Keywords

whited00r, whited00r 7, whitedoor, whited00r 6, whitedoor 7,

Google Analytic UA-17368106-2
Charset utf-8
Page Speed Check now
Programming Language PleskLin
Web server cloudflare-nginx
Javascript library jquery
IP Address 108.162.194.154

Results for whited00r.com:

Domain Name: WHITED00R.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1602663182_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-02-03 13:58:03Z
Creation Date: 2010-06-18 11:30:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-06-18 11:30:00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: abuse@enom.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252744500
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Registrant Organization: PRQ INET KB
Registrant Street: BOX 1206
Registrant City: STOCKHOLM
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 114 79
Registrant Country: SE
Registrant Phone: +46.737721056
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: REGISTRY@PRQ.SE
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Admin Organization: PRQ INET KB
Admin Street: BOX 1206
Admin City: STOCKHOLM
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 114 79
Admin Country: SE
Admin Phone: +46.737721056
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: REGISTRY@PRQ.SE
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: GOTTFRID SWARTHOLM
Tech Organization: PRQ INET KB
Tech Street: BOX 1206
Tech City: STOCKHOLM
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 114 79
Tech Country: SE
Tech Phone: +46.737721056
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: REGISTRY@PRQ.SE
Name Server: beth.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: hank.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-02-03 13:58:03Z

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no circumstances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com

Cross link

Backlinks Info

Indexed Pages

Other sites

View informations list of other sites.

Copyright © 2011 All rights Reserved : Contact Us | Privacy Policy | Rss

Tool : Website Value | Backlinks checker | Network Tool | Check link | Check pagerank | Domain promo codes | Website Performance and Optimization Test